Case Number: 00-0187

16 results
  • James R. Bates, Assistant Business Manager
    Local 51, IBEW
    301 E. Spruce St.
    Springfield, IL 62703

    jimb@ibew51.org
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/16/2000
  • Lee Ann Conti, Associate General Counsel
    Citizens Utilities Company
    1000 Internationale Pkwy.
    Woodridge, IL 60517

    lconti@czn.com
    Petitioner and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 02/25/2000
  • Gary Cope, Assistant Business Manager
    Local 196, IBEW
    Bldg. B, Ste. 208
    2400 Big Timber Rd.
    Elgin, IL 60213

    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/16/2000
  • Matt C. Deering, Atty. for Illinois Independent Telephone Association
    Meyer, Capel Law Firm
    306 W. Church St., PO Box 6750
    Champaign, IL 61826-6750

    mdeering@meyercapel.com
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/21/2000
  • Douglas A. Dougherty
    Illinois Telecommunications Association, Inc.
    PO Box 730
    Springfield, IL 62705

    doug@il-ita.com
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 04/26/2000
  • James R. Hargrave, Asst. Vice President-Reg. & Govt. Affair
    GTE North & GTE South Incorporated
    1312 E. Empire St. (ILLLARA)
    Bloomington, IL 61701

    jim.hargrave@verizon.com
    Petitioner and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/03/2000
  • Heather J. Hays, Atty. for Local Union Nos. 51, 96 & 702
    Schuchat, Cook & Werner
    1221 Locust St., 2nd Fl.
    St. Louis, MO 63103

    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/16/2000
  • Rendi L. Mann-Stadt
    Hinshaw & Culbertson
    400 S. Ninth St., Ste. 200
    Springfield, IL 62701

    Petitioner and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 02/25/2000
  • Dennis K. Muncy, Atty. for Illinois Independent Telephone Association
    Meyer, Capel Law Firm
    306 W. Church St.
    PO Box 6750
    Champaign, IL 61826-6750

    dmuncy@meyercapel.com
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/21/2000
  • Joseph D. Murphy, Atty. for Illinois Independent Telephone Association
    Meyer Capel Law Firm
    306 W. Church St., PO Box 6750
    Champaign, IL 61826-6750

    jmurphy@meyercapel.com
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/21/2000
  • Nora A. Naughton
    Office of General Counsel
    Illinois Commerce Commission
    160 N. LaSalle St., Ste. C-800
    Chicago, IL 60601

    nnaughto@icc.illinois.gov
    Miscellaneous and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 04/24/2000
  • G. Darryl Reed
    Office of General Counsel
    Illinois Commerce Commission
    160 N. LaSalle St., Ste. C-800
    Chicago, IL 60601-3104

    gdreed@sidley.com
    Miscellaneous and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 04/24/2000
  • J. William Roberts
    Hinshaw & Culbertson
    400 S. Ninth St., Ste. 200
    Springfield, IL 62701

    broberts@hinshawlaw.com
    Petitioner and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 02/25/2000
  • Marsha Steele, Business Representative
    Local 702, IBEW
    106 N. Monroe St.
    West Frankfort, IL 62896

    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/16/2000
  • Nancy Wells
    AT&T Communications of Illinois, Inc.
    Floor 3
    913 South Sixth Street
    Springfield, IL 62703

    njwells@att.com
    Miscellaneous
    Added to Service List on 06/06/2000
    Removed from Service List on 08/14/2000
  • Dwight E. Zimmerman
    Illinois Independent Telephone Association
    Oakmont Rd.
    R.R. 12, 24-B
    Bloomington, IL 61704

    iita@gte.net
    Intervenor and Party of Record
    Added to Service List on 03/21/2000